Home
Sektionen
Vorstand
Mitglieder
Satzung
Termine
Geschichte
Bildergalerie
Ehrungen
Sitemap

ASV Deutschnofen / Raiffeisen
Forastraße 1
39050 Deutschnofen
Tel. +39 347 8107660
www.svdeutschnofen.it
svdeutschnofen@rolmail.net
Steuernummer: 80020270213
Part.IVA: 03146390210
Empfängerkodex: M5UXCR1


Wertungen


Dorfrennen 04.02.2012
Loipe Kesselmoos
  
Kat. II Mädchen 2003/2004
1.
Mahlknecht Klara
9.04.73
 
Kat. III Knaben 2003/2004
1.
Hofer David
6.06.60
 
Kat. IV Mädchen 2001/2002
1.
Lintner Angelika
5.52.43
2.
Hofer Magdalena
6.57.14
 
Kat. V Knaben 2001/2002
  1.  
Brunner Simon
5.50.03
  1.  
Haniger Julian
6.02.57
  1.  
Zelger Christof
6.12.62
  1.  
Lintner Christian
7.00.22
 
Kat. VI Mädchen 1997/1998/1999/2000
  1.  
Thaler Tanja
13.34.64
  1.  
Hofer Laura
13.43.59
  1.  
Haniger Katherina
15.35.12
 
Kat. VII Knaben 1998/1999/2000
  1.  
Köhl Gabriel
11.58.40
  1.  
Thaler Ivan
12.18.06
  1.  
Berga Jan
14.16.48
  1.  
Zelger Armin
15.24.59
 
Kat. VIII Damen 1972-1996
1.
Thaler Helene
12.09.95
2.
Unterweger Andrea
12.11.29
 
Kat. IX Damen 1972 geb und älter
1.
Herbst Maria
11.42.69
2.
Brunner Paula
12.37.29
3.
Hofer Monika
12.53.59
4.
Berga Erika
16.23.26
5.
Mittermair Kuni
16.52.68
 
Kat. X Herren 1973-1997
1.
Köhl Wolfgang
19.58.18
2.
Weissensteiner Ulrich
20.07.65
3.
Köhl Alexander
23.56.34
4.
Pichler Johannes
25.00.26
 
Kat. XI Herren 1962-1972
1.
Köhl Josef
19.25.23
2.
Köhl Andreas
19.39.18
3.
Pichler Robert
20.30.35
4.
Hofer Paul
22.55.78
 
Kat. XII Herren 1961 und älter
1.
Zelger Luis
20.40.91
2.
Berga Diego
23.25.26
3.
Gallmetzer Manfred
25.56.76
 


Vereinsrennen am 29.01.2012
Loipe Wölfl
 
Kat. II Mädchen 2003/2004
1.
Köhl Hannah
11.31.90
 
Kat. III Knaben 2003/2004
1.
Hofer David
9.09.15
 
Kat. IV Mädchen 2001/2002
1.
Lintner Angelika
8.14.32
 
Kat. V Knaben 2001/2002
  1.  
Brunner Simon
7.17.06
  1.  
Haniger Julian
7.38.69
  1.  
Zelger Christof
8.19.76
  1.  
Lintner Christian
9.16.79
 
Kat. VI Mädchen 1997/1998/1999/2000
  1.  
Hofer Laura
14.11.21
  1.  
Thaler Tanja
14.25.09
  1.  
Haniger Katherina
14.29.00
 
Kat. VII Knaben 1998/1999/2000
  1.  
Köhl Gabriel
11.50.23
  1.  
Thaler Ivan
12.12.78
  1.  
Zelger Armin
14.01.71
  1.  
Berga Jan
15.39.90
 
Kat. VIII Damen 1972-1996
1.
Unterweger Andrea
17.47.70
2.
Thaler Helene
17.57.09
 
Kat. IX Damen 1971 geb und älter
1.
Herbst Maria
17.44.74
2.
Hofer Monika
18.39.34
3.
Brunner Paula
19.23.50
 
Kat. X Herren 1978-1997
1.
Weissensteiner Ulli
30.09.65
2.
Köhl Alexander
34.05.43
3.
Mittermair Werner
36.08.43
 
Kat. XI Herren 1963-1977
1.
Köhl Josef
29.03.89
2.
Hofer Paul
32.49.03
3.
Pichler Robert
33.43.54
4.
Thaler Richard
33.45.15
5.
Pichler Johannes
35.45.72
 
Kat. XII Herren 1962 und älter
1.
Zelger Luis
30.13.62
2.
Köhl Andreas
31.43.17
3.
Köhl Konrad
37.30.42
4.
Brunner Alexander
38.04.86
 
Staffel am 06.01.2012
Loipe Kesselmoos
1. Köhl Josef
Zelger Luis
Köhl Konrad 29.00,35
 
2. Köhl Wolfgang
Köhl Andreas
Huber Hansjörg 30.02,76
 
3. Weissensteiner Ulli
Köhl Alexander
Unterweger Andrea 30.13,91
 
4. Pichler Robert
Hofer Monika
Gallmetzer Manfred 33.22,87
 
Kinder
 
1. Thaler Ivan
Hofer David
Hofer Laura 16.22,76
 
2. Köhl Gabriel
Zelger Julia
Brunner Simon 17.43,18